SALSA CUTTHROAT FRAMESET 2020

Produttore: Salsa Cycles
Tipologia: Adventure bikes, Gravel

 2,199

Disponibile

SALSA CUTTHROAT FRAMESET 2020

Size
Stack 585592620645664
Reach 358373385395406
Stack/Reach Ratio1,641,591,611,631,64
Top Tube Length 520540560580600
Seat Tube Length 356419508559584
Seat Tube Angle74,574,374,374,073,8
Head Tube Length 9098127154175
Head Tube Angle69,069,069,069,069,0
BB Drop 7070707070
BB Height 279279279279279
Front Center 614632655674693
Chainstay Length 445445445445445
Wheelbase 1.0501.0681.0901.1101.129
Rake 5151515151
Standover Height 700742811852874

 

Build
FrameCutthroat Carbon V2
ForkCutthroat Carbon Deluxe V2
Rear Shockn/a
Bottom BracketPress Fit BB92, 41 x 92 mm
HeadsetCane Creek 40
Seatpost27.2 mm
Components
Disk RotorsFlat mount (160–180 mm), flat mount frame standard (35 mm thickness), 42 mm bolt length

 

 

 

Anno

2020

Condizione

Nuovo

Full-Front-Rigida

Rigida

Materiale

Carbon

Misura Ruota

27,5", 27,5+, 29", 29+

Produttore

Salsa Cycles

Tipologia

Adventure bikes, Gravel